Last Updated: 2017-08-18
Online Reservation

Singapore Visa

Visa Details

  1. Original Six Months Valid Passport
  2. CNIC Copy
  3. Passport size photographs (As per Photo Specification attached).
  4. Visa request Letter
  5. Invitation Letter from the sponsor as per the format
  6. (Sample Attached, Must have the CNRIC Number of Invitee and Company Registration Number)

 

  1. Visa Validity: 45 Days
  2. Duration of Stay: 30 Days
  3. Processing Time: 7 Working Days
  4. VISA FEES:
    With Invitation Letter Rs. 4,000/-
    Without Invitation Letter Rs. 8,500/-
     
    NOTE:
    Singapore Visa is only available on invitation so we need to arrange an invitation letter if it is Business Visa or Tourism Visa,

    Note: All visas charges are non-refundable in case of Visa reject or Delay.

SINGAPORE: 05 Nights Package

  • 5 NIGHTS TOUR PACKAGE
  • DESTINATIONS : Singapore
  • INCLUDE: Hotel, Visa, Tours and Transfers
  • Rates Are Subjected To Availability

PKR 110,000/-

Inquiry Form

Full Name
Country
Phone Number
Email
Package Name
Your Message